Intertool PT-1103
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Intertool PT-1103 |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool PT-1103
All prices 14 →Гайковерт Intertool PT-1103 | 1 610 ₴ |
Гайковерт пневматичний INTERTOOL PT-1103 | 1 980 ₴ |
Intertool Гайковерт Intertool пневматический 1/2", 576Нм, 7500об/мин. (PT- | 1 940 ₴ |
Гайковерт пневматичний, 1/2", 576 Нм., професійний, 7500 об/хв. INTERTOOL | 2 999 ₴ |
Гайковерт Intertool PT-1103 | 1 999 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →