INZI AONE XR-050 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET38 DIA73,1
from 6 186 up to 8 092 ₴ Compare prices 24 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):73.1 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations INZI AONE XR-050 6
Specifications
INZI AONE XR-050 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET38 DIA73,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog INZI AONE 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models INZI AONE.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices INZI AONE XR-050 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET38 DIA73,1
Inzi Aone XR-050 7.5x17 5x114.3 ET38 DIA73.1 Matt bronz | 7 188 ₴ |
INZI AONE XR-050 (SFT) 7,5x17/5x114,3 D73,1 ET38 AM/B | 6 325 ₴ |
Диски Inzi Aone XR-050 (SFT) 7,5x17 5x114,3 ET38 DIA73,1 (matt Bronze) | 7 152 ₴ |
Inzi Aone XR-050 7.5x17 5x114.3 ET38 DIA73.1 Matt bronz | 6 430 ₴ |
INZI AONE INZI AONE XR-050 AM/B R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET38 DIA73.1 | 6 954 ₴ |
more offers 19 → |
Close
Similar