iPega PG-9157
Videos 16Photos 7 |
iPega PG-9157 |
|
iPega PG-9157 is another inexpensive manipulator from a Chinese manufacturer aimed at fans of mobile shooters a la PUBG and Call Of Duty: Mobile. It is equipped with a built-in battery, and a wireless Bluetooth receiver communicates exclusively with mobile gadgets based on iOS and Android operating systems. To install the smartphone, a special sliding mount is provided, which clings to the stern of the gamepad.
The iPega PG-9157 uses the Sony gamepad scheme as a button layout: the main actions in the game are tied to the four main buttons on the right, the D-Pad located on the left and a pair of symmetrical sticks are responsible for moving the game character and controlling the camera, and 4 symmetrical side bumpers are necessary for secondary functions like block or throw. At the same time, the 4 main keys are marked with the more familiar ABXY symbols for many players in the style of Microsoft Xbox consoles. For feedback from the player, a pair of miniature vibration motors was built into the case.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog iPega 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models iPega.
Buy iPega PG-9157
All prices 18 →iPega PG-9157 Black | 799 ₴ |
Геймпад iPega PG-9157 (Black) | 749 ₴ |
Геймпад Ipega WIRELESS MOB PG-9157 (Black) | 779 ₴ |
Ігровий геймпад iPega PG-9157 | 779 ₴ |
Геймпад iPega PG-9157 Bluetooth PC/Android/iOS Black (PG-9157) | 767 ₴ |
0 1 1 2 |
A worthy option for slow-moving buyers For its price, it’s a great choice to spoil emulators and unplayable games. You can use multiple devices at once and easily switch between them. It benefits from a large number of emulators, an ergonomic body design, and a normally spaced stack with triggers (which not all mobile gamepads have). The smartphone mount is visible and easily accommodates a shovel like the Xiaomi 11T in a silicone case. Also, you can calculate the operating hour per charge - I charge it once every week or two. The triggers have a hot smell, so the stench is not analogous and in races and drifts there is no way to delicately gasify. Now there are a few things: the smell of plastic is typical of China, having aired it for three days after purchase. Connections - dancing with a tambourine, if you're lucky - everything will go smoothly, but if not - get ready to pull your hair out and do everything according to the instructions, as some ancient version of ChatGPT wrote, because there is no logic or tricks there Wow, that's a good idea. The triggers are just buttons with a spring. Dead zone of the drains of the black sky. If you haven’t touched an Xbox or PlayStation gamepad in your hands, you may not notice anything. In general, for its price the device is ok Александр Ч: use iPega PG-9157 more than year |
gamepad good a little delay, everything is pressed well,
the gamepad is quiet, for playing minecraft pe it goes very well didn't see the vibration Kirill: use iPega PG-9157 few months |
There is also a 5th LB + Home mode, while two LEDs on top light up, who knows, write the answer by connecting via bluetooth like bm763rf24g You can play, there are four modes Android, Android root, IOS, PC through the cord (works through RB + Home time or press the START button when the cord is turned on) How many played, never met a vibration response. Артем Стадниченко: use iPega PG-9157 less than month |