iPega PG-9218
Videos 11Photos 6 |
iPega PG-9218 |
|
Stylish and affordable wireless mouse with built-in vibration motor that works with Windows PCs, Sony PlayStation 3 and Nintendo Switch game consoles, as well as iOS and Android smartphones and tablets. Like many of the company's gamepads, the iPega PG-9218 has a hidden hinged slot that slides right out of the center panel and securely fixes the smartphone. The shape of the gamepad, materials, stick design and controls are almost identical to the recent Sony DualSense, which was introduced along with the PlayStation 5 console.
Under both fingers there are symmetrical sticks, on the left is the D-Pad, on the right are 4 main control keys, on the back are symmetrical triggers . The only difference is that the main keys are marked with alphabetic characters like the Xbox gamepad, and in addition to the 4 main triggers, there are 4 additional bumpers on the back panel. If you add the Home, Select, Start, Turbo, and Clear buttons here, you end up with 17 buttons. Power is provided by a non-removable lithium-ion battery that provides 6 to 8 hours of continuous play. A USB C cable is used to charge the battery. The LEDs on the case indicate the level of battery discharge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog iPega 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models iPega.
Buy iPega PG-9218
All prices 14 →Геймпад Ipega WIRELESS PG-9218 (Black) | 1 099 ₴ |
Геймпад IPEGA PG-9218 Bluetooth Black | 1 299 ₴ |
Джойстик- геймпад IPEGA PG-9218, чорний, Bluetooth для PC iOS | 1 155 ₴ |
Бездротовий ігровий геймпад IPega PG-9218 Чорний Пластик | 1 307 ₴ |
Джойстик- геймпад IPEGA PG-9218, чорний, Bluetooth для PC iOS | 1 098 ₴ |
When connected to a PC in all modes, via bluetooth and remote, with the help of 360set and on the site, the gamepad test does not respond and does not show any results when the keys are pressed, but does not respond in games on the PC on the keys, when android postiyno disconnect links and reconnect design all |