iRobot Braava 390T
Videos 13Photos 4 |
iRobot Braava 390T |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog iRobot 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models iRobot.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy iRobot Braava 390T
All prices 10 →Робот-натирач iRobot Braava 390T | 9 259 ₴ |
Робот-полотер iRobot Braava 390T | 9 133 ₴ |
Робот прибиральник iRobot Braava 390T | 9 491 ₴ |
iRobot Braava 390T | 8 692 ₴ |
IROBOT Braava390T | 9 463 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
1 0 0 3 |
I bought such a used unit, it worked for me for half a year and began to slip or turn off ahead of time. They took it to a service center, where they spent two months kolupat and returned it as it is, there are no details, officially. During this period, while waiting for repairs, I bought another one, also used. (I think they will fix it. There will be two, one will either be sold or donated). As a result, the second one broke after a couple of months. Passed in s.ts. the same result. In theory, the manufacturer should ensure the supply of parts, but not in our country along the way. I don’t know how they provide warranty repairs, but it’s useless to carry a warranty post for repairs !!! Navigation is clear, even without a cube, a minimum of unnecessary movements, wipes well. NOT REPAIRABLE |
1 out of 4 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →