Japan Racing JR3 8x17/5x114,3 ET35 DIA74,1
Videos 10Photos 71 | from 9 205 up to 9 399 ₴ Compare prices 4 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):74.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Japan Racing JR3 224
Specifications
Japan Racing JR3 8x17/5x114,3 ET35 DIA74,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Japan Racing 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Japan Racing.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Japan Racing JR3 8x17/5x114,3 ET35 DIA74,1
JAPAN RACING JR3 Gun metal (R17 W8.0 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA74.1) | 9 399 ₴ |
Japan Racing JR3 (8J x 17 5x114.3 ET35 DIA74.1) Bronze На замовлення з Євр | 9 205 ₴ |
JAPAN RACING JR3 Matt Black (R17 W8.0 PCD5x114.3 ET35 DIA74.1) | 9 399 ₴ |
Japan Racing JR3 (8J x 17 5x114.3 ET35 DIA74.1) Gun Metal На замовлення з | 9 205 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar