Japan Racing JR37 8x17/5x100 ET35 DIA67,1
Videos 15Photos 73 | from 10 599 up to 11 080 ₴ Compare prices 4 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):67.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Japan Racing JR37 27
Specifications
Japan Racing JR37 8x17/5x100 ET35 DIA67,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Japan Racing JR37 8x17/5x100 ET35 DIA67,1
JAPAN RACING JR37 Hyper Black (R17 W8.0 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA67.1) | 10 599 ₴ |
Japan Racing JR37 (8J x 17 5x100 ET35 DIA67.1) Bronze На замовлення з Євро | 11 080 ₴ |
JAPAN RACING JR37 Platinum Bronze (R17 W8.0 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA67.1) | 10 599 ₴ |
Japan Racing JR37 (8J x 17 5x100 ET35 DIA67.1) Hyper Black На замовлення з | 11 080 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar