Jika Lyra Plus 813387 800 mm
Photos 5 | 4 494 ₴ Buy! Умивальник Jika Lyra 80 меблевий H8133870001041Santechshara.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Jika Lyra Plus 813387 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jika 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jika.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Model modification:
- P/N 813387104 - with tap hole
- P/N 813387109 - no tap hole
Jika Lyra Plus 813387 configurations
Price for Jika Lyra Plus 813387 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jika Lyra Plus 813382 550 mm | from 1 980 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Jika Lyra Plus 813383 600 mm | from 2 085 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Jika Lyra Plus 813384 650 mm | from 2 415 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Jika Lyra Plus 813387 800 mm | from 4 494 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →