Jika Lyra Plus 814382 550 mm
Photos 4 |
Jika Lyra Plus 814382 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jika 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jika.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jika Lyra Plus 814382 550 mm
All prices 7 →Умивальник Jika Lyra 55 H8143820001041 | 1 628 ₴ |
Умивальник JIKA LYRA PLUS H8143820001041 | 1 490 ₴ |
Умивальник підвісний JIKA Lyra Рlus H8143820001041 550x450x195мм напівкруг | 1 601 ₴ |
Раковина JIKA Lyra 55 см (H8143820001041) H8143820001041 | 1 368 ₴ |
Умывальник Jika Lyra 55x45 H8143820001041 | 1 558 ₴ |
Раковина JIKA Lyra H8143820001041 з отвором біла | 1 299 ₴ |
Умивальник 55х45см JIKA LYRA PLUS H8143820001041 білий (58700) | 1 602 ₴ |
Model modification:
- P/N 814382104 — with tap hole
- P/N 814382109 — without tap hole
Jika Lyra Plus 814382 configurations
Price for Jika Lyra Plus 814382 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jika Lyra Plus 814381 500 mm | from 1 381 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Jika Lyra Plus 814382 550 mm | from 1 299 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Jika Lyra Plus 814383 600 mm | from 1 414 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Jika Lyra Plus 814384 650 mm | from 1 560 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →