Jika Lyra Plus 814381 500 mm
Photos 4 |
Jika Lyra Plus 814381 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jika 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jika.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jika Lyra Plus 814381 500 mm
Умивальник Jika Lyra 50 H8143810001041 | 1 381 ₴ |
Раковина JIKA Lyra 50 см (H8143810001041) H8143810001041 | 1 480 ₴ |
Раковина JIKA Lyra 50 см (H8143810001041) H8143810001041 | 1 593 ₴ |
Умывальник Jika Lyra 50x41 H8143810001041 | 1 527 ₴ |
Model modification:
- P/N 814381104 — with tap hole
- P/N 814381109 — without tap hole
Jika Lyra Plus 814381 configurations
Price for Jika Lyra Plus 814381 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jika Lyra Plus 814381 500 mm | from 1 381 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Jika Lyra Plus 814382 550 mm | from 1 299 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Jika Lyra Plus 814383 600 mm | from 1 414 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Jika Lyra Plus 814384 650 mm | from 1 560 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →