Jika Mio-N H8127130001041 600 mm
Photos 6 |
Jika Mio-N H8127130001041 |
|
Model Jika Mio-N H8127131001041 with Jika Perla coating (simplifies the maintenance of the washbasin and extends its service life).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jika 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jika.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jika Mio-N H8127130001041 600 mm
Раковина прямокутна 60 см JIKA MIO H8127130001041 | 2 940 ₴ |
Умивальник підвісний JIKA Mio H8127130001041 600x450x150мм прямокутний біл | 3 551 ₴ |
Раковина JIKA Mio H8127130001041 60 см біла | 3 116 ₴ |
Умивальник підвісний JIKA Mio H8127130001041 600x450x150мм прямокутний біл | 3 551 ₴ |
Jika Mio-N H8127130001041 configurations
Price for Jika Mio-N H8127130001041 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jika Mio-N H8127130001041 600 mm | from 2 940 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Jika Mio-N H8127140001041 650 mm | from 3 260 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Jika Mio-N H8127161001041 800 mm | from 9 073 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →