Jika Olymp 812611 500 mm
Photos 4 |
Jika Olymp 812611 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jika 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jika.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jika Olymp 812611 500 mm
Умивальник Jika OLYMP Deep 50 H8126110001041 | 1 649 ₴ |
Умивальник Jika OLYMP Deep 50 H8126110001041 | 1 940 ₴ |
Раковина JIKA Olymp Deep 50 см (H8126110001041) H8126110001041 | 1 897 ₴ |
Умывальник Jika Olymp Deep 50x41 H8126110001041 | 1 827 ₴ |
Model modification:
- P/N 812611104 — with tap hole
- P/N 812611109 — without tap hole
Jika Olymp 812611 configurations
Price for Jika Olymp 812611 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jika Olymp 812611 500 mm | from 1 649 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Jika Olymp 812612 550 mm | from 1 654 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Jika Olymp 812613 600 mm | from 1 719 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Jika Olymp 812614 650 mm | from 1 735 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →