Jinyu JA665 315/80 R22.5 156L
Choose Size truck Tyre
Jinyu JA665 315/80 R22.5 156L 315/80 R22.5 " 154 M 315/80 R22.5 " 156 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jinyu 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jinyu.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jinyu JA665 315/80 R22.5 156L
All prices 7 →Jinyu JA665 (универсальная) 315/80 R22.5 156/153L PR20 | 13 693 ₴ |
Jinyu JA665 (руль-карьер) 315/80 R22.5 156/153L 20PR | 13 430 ₴ |
Jinyu JA665 (Универсальная) (315/80R22.5 156/153L) | 13 290 ₴ |
Вантажна шина JINYU JA665 (рульова) 315/80R22.5 156/153L | 13 681 ₴ |
JINYU Вантажна шина JINYU JA665 (рульова) 315/80R22.5 156/153L | 13 746 ₴ |
Jinyu JA665 універсальна універсальна (315/80R22,5 156/153L) 360830 | 13 364 ₴ |
Шина Jinyu JA665 (універсальна) 315/80 R22.5 156/153L PR20 | 15 141 ₴ |
Jinyu JA665 315/80 R22.5 156L configurations
Price for Jinyu JA665 315/80 R22.5 156L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jinyu JA665 315/80 R22.5 154M | from 13 278 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Jinyu JA665 315/80 R22.5 156L | from 13 290 ₴ | 7 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →