Jinyu JY598 385/65 R22.5 160K
Choose Size truck Tyre
Jinyu JY598 385/65 R22.5 160K 385/65 R22.5 " 160 K 385/65 R22.5 " 164 K |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jinyu 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jinyu.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jinyu JY598 385/65 R22.5 160K
All prices 16 →Jinyu JY598 (причіпна вісь) 385/65 R22.5 160K | 15 830 ₴ |
Jinyu JY598 (прицепная) (385/65R22.5 160K) | 14 893 ₴ |
Jinyu JY598 (прицепная) 385/65 R22.5 160K 20PR | 14 300 ₴ |
Jinyu JY598 (Прицепная) (385/65R22.5 160K) | 14 320 ₴ |
Jinyu JY598 385/65 R22.5 160K | 14 539 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Jinyu JY598 385/65 R22.5 160K configurations
Price for Jinyu JY598 385/65 R22.5 160K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jinyu JY598 385/65 R22.5 160K | from 14 300 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Jinyu JY598 385/65 R22.5 164K | from 14 231 ₴ | 11 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →