Jinyu JF568 315/70 R22.5 156L
Choose Size truck Tyre
Jinyu JF568 315/70 R22.5 156L 315/70 R22.5 " 156 L 315/80 R22.5 " 156 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Jinyu 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Jinyu.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Jinyu JF568 315/70 R22.5 156L
All prices 16 →Jinyu JF568 (рульова вісь) 315/70 R22.5 156/150L | 14 333 ₴ |
Jinyu JF568 (рулевая) (315/70R22.5 156L) | 13 286 ₴ |
Jinyu JF568 (рулевая) 315/70 R22.5 156/150L 18PR | 12 800 ₴ |
Jinyu JF568 (Рулевая) (315/70R22.5 156/150L) | 12 775 ₴ |
Jinyu JF568 315/70 R22.5 156/150L | 12 974 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Jinyu JF568 315/70 R22.5 156L configurations
Price for Jinyu JF568 315/70 R22.5 156L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jinyu JF568 315/70 R22.5 156L | from 12 763 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Jinyu JF568 315/80 R22.5 156L | from 12 815 ₴ | 19 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →