Joola Duo
Joola Duo |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Joola 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Joola.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Joola Duo
Набір для настільного тенісу Joola Duo - 2 ракетки, 3 м'ячі 54820 | 1 776 ₴ |
Набір для настільного тенісу Joola Duo - 2 ракетки, 3 м ячі | 1 776 ₴ |
Набір для настільного тенісу Joola TT-Set Duo (54820) | 1 668 ₴ |
Ракетка для настільного тенісу Joola TT-SET DUO 2 ракетки 3 м'ячі (jset2) | 1 600 ₴ |
Набір ракеток для настільного тенісу Joola TT-SET DUO | 1 680 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →