JT 1288 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET42 DIA73,1
from 4 658 up to 5 324 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 114.3 mm CH (DIA):73.1 mm Departure (ET):42 mm |
Configurations JT 1288 2
Specifications
JT 1288 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET42 DIA73,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog JT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models JT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices JT 1288 7,5x17/5x114,3 ET42 DIA73,1
JT 1288 7.5x17 5x114.3 ET42 DIA73.1 HB | 4 729 ₴ |
Диски JT 1288 7,5x17 5x114,3 ET42 DIA73,1 (HB) | 4 705 ₴ |
JT 1288 (R17 W7.5 PCD5x114.3 ET42 DIA73.1) HB | 4 658 ₴ |
JT 1288 7.5x17 5x114.3 ET42 DIA73.1 HB | 4 884 ₴ |
Диск JT 1288 HB R17 W7,5 PCD5x114,3 ET42 DIA73,1 | 4 690 ₴ |
JT JT 1288 7.5x17 5x114.3 ET42 DIA73.1 HB | 4 795 ₴ |
JT 1288 (R17 W7,5 PCD5x114,3 ET42 DIA73,1) 14764 | 4 671 ₴ |
Диск JT 1288 7.5x17 5x114.3 ET42 DIA73.1 HB | 5 324 ₴ |
Close
Similar