Kaida Pro HX2000
Kaida Pro HX2000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kaida Pro HX2000
All prices 10 →Катушка безынерционная Kaida Pro HX (3+1bb) | 570 ₴ |
Котушка безінерційна Kaida Pro HX (3+1bb) 5000 | 821 ₴ |
Катушка безынерционная Kaida Pro HX (3+1bb) 3000 | 608 ₴ |
Катушка безынерционная Kaida Pro HX (3+1bb) 4000 | 646 ₴ |
Катушка безынерционная Kaida Pro HX (3+1bb) 5000 | 684 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →