Kaida Hornet 1000
Kaida Hornet 1000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kaida Hornet 1000
All prices 9 →Катушка безынерционная Kaida Hornet (5+1bb) | 1 140 ₴ |
Котушка безінерційна Kaida Hornet (5+1bb) | 1 231 ₴ |
Катушка безынерционная Kaida Hornet (5+1bb) 2000 | 1 178 ₴ |
Катушка безынерционная Kaida Hornet (5+1bb) 3000 | 1 216 ₴ |
Катушка безынерционная фидерная Kaida Hornet (5+1bb) 4000 | 1 254 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →