Kalipso Black Star BSS-802M
Kalipso Black Star BSS-802M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kalipso 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kalipso.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kalipso Black Star BSS-802M
Вудлище спінінгове Kalipso Black Star BSS-802M 2.40m 5-25g,20060610 | 462 ₴ |
Спінінг Kalipso Black Star BSS-802M 2.40м 5-25 г арт 2006061 | 530 ₴ |
Вудилище спінінгове Kalipso Black Star BSS-802M 2.40m 5-25g | 530 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →