Kambukka Olympus 0.5 L 0.5 L
Videos 5Photos 13 |
Kambukka Olympus 0.5 L 0.3 L0.5 L |
|
Debuted on sale in the fall of 2022, the Kambukka thermo mug is a practical accessory for the middle price segment. It is intended for everyday use in urban environments, as well as travel and travel. The model is also suitable for use in a car, because the maximum diameter of 71 mm makes it possible to put it in a car cup holder. The Kambukka Olympus 0.5 L thermos mug is made of stainless steel, holds 500 ml and is complemented by a practical drinker lid, which is responsible for both hermetic closure and convenient drinking of your favorite drinks on the go.
The double-wall construction with a vacuum layer is responsible for the insulating properties here. It is stated that the heat inside should remain up to 10 hours, and the cold - up to 20 hours. Another feature is the patented Snapclean mechanism. It allows you to quickly disassemble the cover, which greatly simplifies the procedure for cleaning it. In addition, automatic care is also allowed - just place the model components in the dishwasher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kambukka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kambukka.
Buy Kambukka Olympus 0.5 L 0.5 L
All prices 12 →Термокружка Kambukka Olympus 500 мл 11-02020 | 1 014 ₴ |
Термочашка Kambukka Olympus 500 мл Blue Moon синя (11-02013) | 999 ₴ |
Термокружка Kambukka Olympus вакуумна 0.5 л (срібло) | 1 458 ₴ |
Термокружка Kambukka Olympus 500 мл серебристая 11-02008 | 1 014 ₴ |
Термокружка Kambukka Olympus 500 мл 11-02013 | 1 014 ₴ |
Kambukka Olympus 0.5 L configurations
Price for Kambukka Olympus 0.5 L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kambukka Olympus 0.3 L 0.3 L | from 999 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Kambukka Olympus 0.5 L 0.5 L | from 999 ₴ | 17 offers |