Karcher LTR 36-33 Battery Set 1.444-351.0 (9.611-430.0)
Videos 2Photos 20 |
Karcher LTR 36-33 Battery Set 1.444-351.0
battery 1, 2.5 Ahbattery no
2020
Engine:electric (battery)
Battery:36 V, 2.5 Ah, 1
Cutting system:rotary
Capture width:33 cm
Weight:2.8 kg
It comes with a 2.5 Ah battery and a quick charger.
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
All specifications
Specifications LTR 36-33 Battery Set 1.444-351.0
|
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher LTR 36-33 Battery Set 1.444-351.0
Садовий тример Karcher LTR 36-33 Battery Set (9.611-430.0) UA-UCRF | 12 699 ₴ |
Karcher Тример садовий LTR 36-33 Battery Set* EU (36/2.5), 36В, 2.5 Аг, 20 | 12 499 ₴ |
Karcher LTR 36-33 Battery Set (36/2.5) LTR36-33BatterySet(36/2.5) | 12 999 ₴ |
Триммер Karcher LTR 36-33 battery (1.444-351.0) | 12 906 ₴ |
Video reviews
Karcher LTR 36-33 Battery Set 1.444-351.0 configurations
Price for Karcher LTR 36-33 Battery Set 1.444-351.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Karcher LTR 36-33 Battery Set 1.444-351.0 | from 12 499 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Karcher LTR 36-33 Battery 1.444-350.0 | from 5 365 ₴ | 42 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →