Karcher LTR 18-30 Battery Set 1.444-311.0
Videos 6Photos 21 |
Karcher LTR 18-30 Battery Set 1.444-311.0
battery 1, 2.5 Ahbattery no
2020telescopic
Engine:electric (battery)
Battery:18 V, 2.5 Ah, 1
Cutting system:rotary
Capture width:30 cm
Weight:2.2 kg
It comes with a 2.5 Ah battery and a quick charger.
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
All specifications
Specifications LTR 18-30 Battery Set 1.444-311.0
|
Lawn mower or trimmer: which is better to choose?The different types of garden tools for grass mowing are described below
How to choose a lawn mowerRecommendations and useful tips for choosing lawn mowers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher LTR 18-30 Battery Set 1.444-311.0
All prices 8 →Акумуляторний тример Karcher LTR 18-30 Battery SET (18 В) (9.611-429.0) 9. | 8 999 ₴ |
Триммер аккумуляторный Karcher LTR 18-30 Battery Set (9.611-429.0) | 7 999 ₴ |
Тример Karcher LTR 18-30 Battery Set (1.444-311.0) 1.444-311.0 | 7 744 ₴ |
Триммер Karcher LTR 18-30 Battery Set (1.444-311.0) 1.444-311.0 | 7 741 ₴ |
Karcher LTR 18-30 Battery Set (18/2.5) LTR18-30BatterySet(18/2.5) | 7 999 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Karcher LTR 18-30 Battery Set 1.444-311.0 configurations
Price for Karcher LTR 18-30 Battery Set 1.444-311.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Karcher LTR 18-30 Battery Set 1.444-311.0 | from 7 741 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Karcher LTR 18-30 Battery 1.444-310.0 | from 3 949 ₴ | 41 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →