Kemot PROsinus-3500 (URZ3430) 3500 VA (URZ3430)
Photos 8 |
Kemot PROsinus-3500 (URZ3430) 3500 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kemot 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kemot.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kemot PROsinus-3500 (URZ3430) 3500 VA
Гібридне ДБЖ/інвертор Kemot PROSinus-3500/48 (URZ3430) URZ3430 | 26 352 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення (ДБЖ) Kemot Pro Sinus 3500W 48v (URZ3430) | 35 099 ₴ |
Гибридный ИБП/инвертор Kemot PROSinus-3500/48 (URZ3430) URZ3430 | 26 348 ₴ |
Kemot PROsinus-3500 (URZ3430) configurations
Price for Kemot PROsinus-3500 (URZ3430) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kemot PROsinus-500 (URZ3404) 500 VA | from 2 998 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Kemot PROsinus-700 700 VA | from 5 144 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kemot PROsinus-800 (URZ3405) 800 VA | from 3 498 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Kemot PROsinus-1000 (URZ3406) 1000 VA | from 4 498 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Kemot PROsinus-1500 (URZ3427) 1500 VA | from 14 975 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kemot PROsinus-2000 (URZ3407) 2000 VA | from 7 649 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Kemot PROsinus-2200 (URZ3431) 2200 VA | from 12 346 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Kemot PROsinus-2600 (URZ3429) 2600 VA | from 10 096 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Kemot PROsinus-3500 (URZ3430) 3500 VA | from 26 348 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →