Kemot PROsinus-2000 (URZ3407) 2000 VA
Photos 49 |
Kemot PROsinus-2000 (URZ3407) 2000 VA |
|
Powerful and fast line-interactive uninterruptible power supply (UPS) with correct sine wave output, battery-free design (external 12V batteries not included) and digital control system with LED display. Positioned as a mid-price product in 2023, designed to create an emergency temporary or long-term power supply system for household and industrial equipment. Capable of performing the functions of a network charger for batteries and a network voltage stabilizer (from 190 to 260 V, from 45 to 60 Hz).
The rated (continuous) power of such a device is 1200 W, maximum peak 2000 W. The redundant load is connected to two standard Euro socket outlets (EU Type F). The output voltage in the form of a regular sine wave allows this model to work without problems with a wide range of various equipment, including household/industrial computers, servers and workstations, various communications equipment, point-of-sale systems, video surveillance, LED lighting, etc.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kemot 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kemot.
Buy Kemot PROsinus-2000 (URZ3407) 2000 VA
All prices 29 →Гібридний ДБЖ/Інвертор 12V 230V 2000VA/1200W Kemot PROsinus-2000 URZ3407 | 7 700 ₴ |
KEMOT PRO Sinus 2000 12/220V офіційна гарантія є в наявності | 7 649 ₴ |
Інвертор KEMOT PROsinus-2000 1200W URZ3407B чиста синусоіда | 8 999 ₴ |
ДБЖ Kemot PROsinus-2000 (URZ3407B) URZ3407B | 8 845 ₴ |
Гибридный ИБП/инвертор Kemot PROsinus-2000 1200W (URZ3407) | 7 683 ₴ |
Kemot PROsinus-2000 (URZ3407) configurations
Price for Kemot PROsinus-2000 (URZ3407) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kemot PROsinus-500 (URZ3404) 500 VA | from 2 998 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Kemot PROsinus-700 700 VA | from 5 144 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kemot PROsinus-800 (URZ3405) 800 VA | from 3 498 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Kemot PROsinus-1000 (URZ3406) 1000 VA | from 4 498 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Kemot PROsinus-1500 (URZ3427) 1500 VA | from 14 975 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kemot PROsinus-2000 (URZ3407) 2000 VA | from 7 649 ₴ | 30 offers | ||
Kemot PROsinus-2200 (URZ3431) 2200 VA | from 12 346 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Kemot PROsinus-2600 (URZ3429) 2600 VA | from 10 096 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Kemot PROsinus-3500 (URZ3430) 3500 VA | from 26 348 ₴ | 3 offers |