Kenda Wintergen 2 SUV 235/65 R17 108V
Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Kenda Wintergen 2 SUV 235/65 R17 108V 235/65 R17 108 H 235/65 R17 108 V |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kenda Wintergen 2 SUV 235/65 R17 108V
All prices 10 →Kenda Wintergen 2 SUV KR504 235/65 R17 108V XL | 2 711 ₴ |
Kenda Wintergen 2 SUV KR504 (235/65R17 108V) | 2 651 ₴ |
Kenda Wintergen 2 SUV KR504 235/65 R17 108V XL | 3 339 ₴ |
Kenda KR504 Wintergen 2 SUV 235/65 R17 108V | 2 951 ₴ |
Kenda Wintergen 2 SUV KR504 235/65 R17 108V | 6 486 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Kenda Wintergen 2 SUV 235/65 R17 108V configurations
Price for Kenda Wintergen 2 SUV 235/65 R17 108V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kenda Wintergen 2 SUV 235/65 R17 108H | from 6 589 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kenda Wintergen 2 SUV 235/65 R17 108V | from 2 651 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →