Kenwood Pro 1600 MG 515 stainless steel
Videos 2Photos 3 |
Kenwood Pro 1600 MG 515 |
|
This compact electric meat grinder from Kenwood has an all-steel body and is able to easily and quickly grind foods of different hardness. The heart of the device is an engine with a nominal operating power of 500 W, which is quite enough to process even a sinewy meat product into minced meat. At the same time, at peak load times, the power increases up to 1600 W, which will help out when the shaft is blocked or another emergency occurs.
In one minute, the device can process up to 2 kg of meat into minced meat. Thanks to the "Reverse" function, the spiral auger of the meat grinder can be reversed, and thereby free the tool from the accumulation of sinewy fibers. Kenwood MG 515 is equipped with three molding grids with holes with a diameter of 3 mm, 4.5 mm and 8 mm. Additionally, there are special nozzles for cooking sausages and kebbe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kenwood 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kenwood.
Buy Kenwood Pro 1600 MG 515 stainless steel
All prices 14 →М'ясорубка Kenwood MG 515 | 5 239 ₴ |
М'ясорубка Kenwood MG515 | 5 291 ₴ |
Електромясорубка Kenwood MG515 | 5 249 ₴ |
М'ясорубка Kenwood MG515 | 5 292 ₴ |
Мясорубка Kenwood mg 515 | 5 650 ₴ |
6 2 1 14 |
purchased in Eldorado on 12/25/14, after 3 months of the gear skiff (warranty repair took 38 days) after 2 min of the gear skiff (repair 26 days) another 2 min of the gear skiff (repair of 28 days) KENWOODP.S. The model was purchased from parents 514 in 2010 and is still in operation. No repairs! no all use Kenwood Pro 1600 MG 515 month or more i recommend it don't buy |