Kershaw Faultline (8760)
Videos 12Photos 3 |
Kershaw Faultline |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kershaw 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kershaw.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kershaw Faultline
All prices 16 →Нож складной Kershaw Faultline (длина: 178мм, лезвие: 76мм, черное), черно | 1 930 ₴ |
Нож Kershaw Faultline (1740.03.67) | 1 931 ₴ |
Kershaw Faultline (8760) | 1 930 ₴ |
Нож KAI Kershaw Faultline 8760 | 1 930 ₴ |
Ніж Kershaw Faultline (8760) | 1 940 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →