Kershaw Gadsden
Photos 4 |
Kershaw Gadsden |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kershaw 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kershaw.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kershaw Gadsden
All prices 15 →Нож складной Kershaw Gadsden (длина: 160мм, лезвие: 70мм), черный 174-1131 | 1 460 ₴ |
Нож Kershaw Gadsden (1740.04.92) | 1 461 ₴ |
Kershaw Gadsden (4381) | 1 460 ₴ |
Нож Kershaw Gadsden 4381 | 1 460 ₴ |
Ніж Kershaw Gadsden (4381) | 1 578 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →