Kicx Gorilla Bass MID M1
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Kicx Gorilla Bass MID M1 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kicx 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kicx.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kicx Gorilla Bass MID M1
All prices 6 →Kicx Gorilla Bass Mid M1 6.5 4 Ohm | 1 377 ₴ |
Kicx Gorilla Bass Mid M1 6.5 (4 Ohm) | 1 307 ₴ |
Автоакустика Kicx Gorilla Bass Mid M1 6.5 (4 Ohm) | 1 307 ₴ |
Акустика Kicx Gorilla Bass, Mid M1 6.5 | 1 307 ₴ |
Автоакустика Kicx Gorilla Bass, MID M1 | 1 307 ₴ |
Естрадна акустика Kicx Gorilla Bass MID M1 | 1 307 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →