Kinder Kraft Xpand 2 i-Size
Videos 1Photos 23 |
Kinder Kraft Xpand 2 i-Size |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kinder Kraft Xpand 2 i-Size
All prices 71 →KINDERKRAFT XPAND 2 I-SIZE CHERRY PEARL (KCXPAN02RED0000) | 3 746 ₴ |
Автокрісло Kinderkraft Xpand 2 i-Size Cherry Pearl (KCXPAN02RED0000) | 4 075 ₴ |
KINDERKRAFT XPAND 2 I-SIZE GRAPHITE BLACK (KCXPAN02BLK0000) | 3 727 ₴ |
Автокресло Kinderkraft Xpand 2 i-Size Cherry Pearl (KCXPAN02RED0000) (00-0 | 4 290 ₴ |
Автокрісло Kinderkraft Xpand 2 i-Size Graphite Black (KCXPAN02BLK0000) KCX | 4 290 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →