Kinera BD005 Pro
Videos 14Photos 27 |
Kinera BD005 Pro |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kinera 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kinera.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kinera BD005 Pro
Наушники Kinera BD005 Pro Blue | 2 860 ₴ |
Наушники Kinera BD005 Pro Gray | 2 860 ₴ |
Наушники Kinera BD005 Pro Red | 2 860 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →