KING TONY 1226MRN
KING TONY 1226MRN |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KING TONY 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KING TONY.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KING TONY 1226MRN
All prices 11 →Набор ключей рожково-накидных King Tony 6-32 мм в чехле, 26 шт 1226MRN | 6 269 ₴ |
Набір комбінованих ключів King Tony 1060 6-32 мм, 26 шт. 1226MRN | 6 965 ₴ |
Набор ключей комбинированных King Tony 26ед. (1226MRN) | 7 323 ₴ |
Ключ KING TONY рожково-накидный 26 шт. 6 – 32 мм (1226MRN) 1226MRN | 6 247 ₴ |
Ключ KING TONY ріжково-накидний 26 шт. 6 - 32 мм (1226MRN) 1226MRN | 7 056 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tool kit KING TONY 1226MRN:
- Dimensions:
- 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 32 мм
- Model 1226MR comes with a transparent pouch
We recommendCompare using chart →