KING TONY 2516MR
KING TONY 2516MR |
|
2516MR set has metric (4 – 13mm) sockets, 2516SR has inch (5/32" — 1/2") sockets
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KING TONY 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KING TONY.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KING TONY 2516MR
All prices 7 →Набор 6-гранных торцевых головок с инструментами King Tony 1/4", 4-13 мм, | 1 269 ₴ |
Набор инструмента King Tony 1/4" 16 ед. 6PT (2516MR) | 1 712 ₴ |
Набір інструментів KING TONY 1/4" 16 шт. (2516MR) 2516MR | 1 708 ₴ |
KING TONY Набір інструментів KING TONY 1/4" 16 шт. (2516MR) 2516MR | 1 708 ₴ |
Набір головок KING TONY 1/4" 16 предметів (2516MR) | 1 713 ₴ |
Набір інструментів KING TONY 1/4" 16 шт. (2516MR) | 1 941 ₴ |
Набор головок KING TONY 2516MR 1/4 16 ед | 1 691 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →