KING TONY 9TD035MR
KING TONY 9TD035MR |
|
Set for damaged (licked off) nuts
Do not use with an air wrench
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KING TONY 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KING TONY.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KING TONY 9TD035MR
Набор головок 6-гранных для поврежденных гаек King Tony 1/2" 5 ед. (9TD035 | 3 223 ₴ |
Набор головок KING TONY для снятия поврежденных гаек 12-19 мм, 5 шт. (9TD0 | 3 095 ₴ |
Набір головок KING TONY для зняття пошкоджених гайок 12-19 мм, 5 шт. (9TD0 | 3 144 ₴ |
KING TONY Набір головок KING TONY для зняття пошкоджених гайок 12-19 мм, 5 | 3 144 ₴ |
Набор головок KING TONY 9TD035MR 5 ед 12-19мм | 3 105 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →