Kingston KVR 1.5V DDR3 1x8Gb KVR16N11/8
Videos 2 |
Kingston KVR16N11/8 |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kingston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kingston.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kingston KVR 1.5V DDR3 1x8Gb KVR16N11/8
All prices 18 →Пам`ять для ПК Kingston DDR3 8GB 1600 1.5V (KVR16N11/8WP) KVR16N11/8WP | 1 615 ₴ |
Kingston DDR3 1600MHz 8GB (KVR16N11/8WP) | 1 588 ₴ |
Kingston DDR3 1600MHz 8GB (KVR16N11/8WP) | 1 633 ₴ |
DDR3 8gb/1600 Kingston ValueRAM (kvr16n11/8wp) | 1 666 ₴ |
ОЗУ DDR3 8GB/1600 Kingston ValueRAM (KVR16N11/8WP) KVR16N11/8WP | 1 622 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →