Patriot Memory LX microSD Class 10 32 GB (PSF32GMDC10)
Photos 3 |
Patriot Memory LX microSDHC Class 10 32Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Patriot Memory 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Patriot Memory.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Patriot Memory LX microSD Class 10 32 GB
All prices 36 →Patriot LX Series microSDHC 32GB class 10 UHS-1 (PSF32GMDC10) | 144 ₴ |
Карта памяти microSDHC (UHS-1) Patriot LX Series 32Gb class 10 PSF32GMDC10 | 145 ₴ |
Карта пам`яті MicroSDHC 32GB UHS-I Class 10 Patriot LX (PSF32GMDC10) PSF32 | 141 ₴ |
Patriot MicroSDHC 32GB UHS-I (Class 10) LX Series (card only) (PSF32GMDC10 | 139 ₴ |
Patriot Карта памяті SDHC LX Series 32GB Class 10 UHS-I +SD-адаптер (PSF32 | 209 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Patriot Memory LX microSD Class 10 configurations
Price for Patriot Memory LX microSD Class 10 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Patriot Memory LX microSD Class 10 16 GB | from 111 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
Patriot Memory LX microSD Class 10 32 GB | from 125 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Patriot Memory LX microSD Class 10 64 GB | from 126 ₴ | 81 offer | ||
Patriot Memory LX microSD Class 10 128 GB | from 267 ₴ | 84 offers | ||
Patriot Memory LX microSD Class 10 200 GB | from 2 414 ₴ | 84 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →