Knief Hot 179.5x79.5 cm (0100-272)
Photos 3 |
Knief Hot 179x79 |
|
UV protection. The bath comes with a detailed plumbing template. Drain-and-overflow set with Click-Clack system
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Knief 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Knief.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Knief Hot 179.5x79.5 cm
Ванна акрилова Knief Hot 180x80 білий глянцевий 0100-272 | 49 789 ₴ |
Окрема ванна Knief Hot 0100-272. | 43 500 ₴ |
Окрема ванна Knief Hot 0100-272. | 78 432 ₴ |
Отдельностоящая ванна Knief Hot 0100-272 | 38 000 ₴ |
We recommend