Knirps X1 Manual
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Knirps X1 Manual |
|
Includes case with clip.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Knirps 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Knirps.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Knirps X1 Manual
All prices 13 →Зонт складной Knirps X1 90 см Kn95 6010 1400 | 2 247 ₴ |
Зонт Knirps X1 Mat Cross Мех/Складной/7спиц /D90x18см Kn95 6010 1100 | 1 682 ₴ |
Зонт складной Knirps X1 90 см Kn95 6010 8508 | 2 512 ₴ |
Зонт складной Knirps X1 90 см Kn95 6010 1200 | 2 247 ₴ |
Зонт складной Knirps X1 90 см Kn95 6010 8482 | 2 512 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →