Kodak FZ55
Videos 9Photos 39 |
Kodak FZ55
Panel:1/2.3", 16.35 MPix
Focal length:28 - 140 mm
Lens aperture:f/3.9 - f/6.3
Snapshot size:4608x3456 px
ISO range:80 - 3200
Screen:2.7 ''
All specifications
Specifications FZ55
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kodak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kodak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kodak FZ55
All prices 6 →Фотоапарат Kodak FZ55 Czarny | 6 478 ₴ |
Компактний фотоапарат Kodak FZ55 Red (FZ55-RD) | 7 258 ₴ |
Фотоапарат Kodak FZ55 Niebieski | 7 708 ₴ |
Фотоапарат Kodak FZ55 Czerwony | 7 708 ₴ |
Компактный фотоаппарат Kodak FZ55 Red (FZ55-RD) | 7 264 ₴ |
Компактний фотоапарат Kodak FZ55 Red (FZ55-RD) | 6 485 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →