KOER 22 500x500
Videos 1Photos 3 | from 2 606 up to 3 060 ₴ Compare prices 5 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:side Country:Czech Republic |
Configurations KOER 22 24
Specifications
KOER 22 500x500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KOER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KOER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices KOER 22 500x500
Сталевий радіатор опалення KOER 500x500 мм бокове підключення клас 22 RAD0 | 2 606 ₴ |
Сталевий радіатор 22х500х500.S KOER (бок. підключення) (RAD053) | 2 606 ₴ |
Сталевий радіатор KOER 22 x 500 x 500S (965 Вт, 14,8 кг, пліч) (39303) | 3 060 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KOER 22х500х500.S бічне підключення RAD053 | 2 606 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення KOER 500x500 мм бокове підключення кл | 2 606 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend