KOER 22 500x600
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Configurations KOER 22 24
Specifications
KOER 22 500x600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KOER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KOER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices KOER 22 500x600
Сталевий радіатор опалення KOER 500x600 мм бокове підключення клас 22 RAD0 | 3 004 ₴ |
Сталевий радіатор 22х500х600.S KOER (бок. підключення) (RAD054) | 3 004 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KOER 22х500х600.S бічне підключення RAD054 | 3 004 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення KOER 500x600 мм бокове підключення кл | 3 004 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend