Konus Next-2 8x21 (2019)
Photos 7 |
Konus Next-2 8x21
Type:universal
Magnification:8 x
Lens diameter:21 mm
Field of view at 1 km:124 m
Focus:central
Prism:Roof, BK-7
Weight:210 g
All specifications
Specifications Next-2 8x21
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Konus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Konus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Konus Next-2 8x21
All prices 18 →Бинокль KONUS NEXT-2 8x21 | 662 ₴ |
Бинокль Konus Next-2 8x21 | 1 012 ₴ |
Бінокль KONUS NEXT-2 8x21 2019 | 1 130 ₴ |
Бінокль KONUS NEXT-2 8x21 (2019) | 1 130 ₴ |
Бинокль Konus Next-2 8x21 (2019) 2019 | 1 090 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →