Konus Giant 20x60
Magnification:20 x
Lens diameter:60 mm
Field of view at 1 km:38 m
Focus:central
Prism:Porro
Weight:1300 g
All specifications
Specifications Giant 20x60
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Konus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Konus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Konus Giant 20x60
All prices 21 →Бінокль Konus Giant 20x60 | 2 016 ₴ |
Бінокль KONUS GIANT 20x60 2125 | 2 736 ₴ |
Бінокль KONUS GIANT 20x60 (2125) | 2 736 ₴ |
Бинокль Konus Giant 20x60 (2125) 2125 | 2 488 ₴ |
Бінокль Konus Giant 20x60 (2125) 2125 | 2 736 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →