KORKMAZ KAPPA A1687
KORKMAZ KAPPA A1687 5.5 L6.8 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KORKMAZ 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KORKMAZ.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KORKMAZ KAPPA A1687
Каструля Korkmaz Kappa 24x12см, 5.5л (A1687-1) | 1 534 ₴ |
Кастрюля Korkmaz Kappa 24x12см, 5.5л (A1687-1) | 1 496 ₴ |
Кастрюля Korkmaz Kappa с крышкой 5,5 л A1687-1 | 1 995 ₴ |
Каструля KORKMAZ KAPPA 24*12 см 5,5 л (A1687-1) | 1 995 ₴ |
Кастрюля KORKMAZ KAPPA 24*12 см 5,5 л (A1687-1) | 1 995 ₴ |
KORKMAZ KAPPA A1687 configurations
Price for KORKMAZ KAPPA A1687 |
---|---|---|---|---|
KORKMAZ KAPPA A1687 | from 1 496 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
KORKMAZ KAPPA A1688 | from 2 366 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →