Kosei WK 155 7x17/5x100 ET35 DIA73,1
from 5 205 up to 9 592 ₴ Compare prices 7 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):73.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Kosei WK 155 2
Specifications
Kosei WK 155 7x17/5x100 ET35 DIA73,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kosei 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kosei.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kosei WK 155 7x17/5x100 ET35 DIA73,1
Kosei WK 155 (R17 W7.0 PCD5x100 ET35) хром | 8 965 ₴ |
Диски Kosei WK 155 7x17 5x100/112 ET35 DIA73,1 (chrome) | 8 103 ₴ |
Kosei WK 155 7x17 10x100/112 ET35 DIA0 Chrom | 8 330 ₴ |
KOSEI KOSEI WK 155 CHROME R17 W7 PCD10x100/112 ET35 DIA73.1 | 5 205 ₴ |
Kosei WK 155 7x17 10x100/112 ET35 DIA0 Chrom | 8 640 ₴ |
Kosei Kosei WK 155 7x17 10x100/112 ET35 DIA0 Chrom | 8 532 ₴ |
Диск Kosei WK 155 7x17 10x100/112 ET35 DIA0 Chrom | 9 592 ₴ |
Close
Similar