Koshin KTH-100X
Videos 4 |
Koshin KTH-100X performantcentrifugal |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Koshin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Koshin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Koshin KTH-100X
All prices 10 →Мотопомпа для грязной воды Koshin KTH-100X 0128778 | 62 999 ₴ |
Мотопомпа для брудної води Koshin KTH-100X (0129384) | 61 800 ₴ |
Мотопомпа Koshin KTH 100X BAN | 73 733 ₴ |
Бензинова мотопомпа Koshin KTH-100X-BAN | 71 247 ₴ |
Мотопомпа Koshin KTH-100X | 67 874 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features water pump with engine Koshin KTH-100X:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
We recommendCompare using chart →