Kospel KDE-21
Videos 2 |
Kospel KDE-21 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kospel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kospel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kospel KDE-21
All prices 7 →Kospel Kospel KDE-21 BONUS | 13 744 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Kospel Bonus KDE 21 | 13 125 ₴ |
Проточний водонагрівач Kospel KDE-21 bonus (170682) 170682 | 13 746 ₴ |
Нагреватель воды проточный электрический Kospel Bonus KDE - 21 380 В | 13 439 ₴ |
Проточный водонагреватель Kospel Bonus KDE-21 | 13 526 ₴ |
Проточний водонагрівач Kospel Bonus KDE-21 | 12 119 ₴ |
Проточний водонагрівач Kospel KDE-21 Bonus | 14 568 ₴ |
Video reviews
Kospel KDE-21 configurations
Price for Kospel KDE-21 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kospel KDE-9 | from 11 918 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kospel KDE-12 | from 12 119 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Kospel KDE-15 | from 12 119 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Kospel KDE-18 | from 12 119 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Kospel KDE-21 | from 12 119 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Kospel KDE-24 | from 12 119 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Kospel KDE-27 | from 12 312 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →