Kospel KDH-18
Kospel KDH-18 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kospel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kospel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kospel KDH-18
All prices 6 →Kospel Kospel KDH-18 LUXUS | 10 738 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Kospel Luxus KDH 18 | 10 575 ₴ |
Проточний водонагрівач Kospel KDH-18 luxus (170675) 170675 | 10 930 ₴ |
Проточный водонагреватель Kospel Luxus KDH-18 | 10 689 ₴ |
Проточний водонагрівач Kospel Luxus KDH-18 | 10 595 ₴ |
Проточний водонагрівач Kospel KDH-18 Luxus | 12 046 ₴ |
Kospel KDH-18 configurations
Price for Kospel KDH-18 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kospel KDH-9 | from 10 560 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kospel KDH-12 | from 10 595 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kospel KDH-15 | from 10 575 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kospel KDH-18 | from 10 575 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kospel KDH-21 | from 10 575 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kospel KDH-24 | from 10 575 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →