Kovea KGF-0450
Kovea KGF-0450 230 g450 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kovea 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kovea.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kovea KGF-0450
All prices 17 →Газовый баллон Kovea KGF-0450 450 г 8809000508866 | 387 ₴ |
Баллон газовый Kovea KGF-0450 с резьбовым соединением (450г) 98-1004 | 387 ₴ |
Газовый баллон Kovea KGF-0450 (8809000508866) | 387 ₴ |
Газовый баллон Kovea KGF-0450 (8809000508866) 8809000508866 | 386 ₴ |
Газовий балон Kovea KGF-0450 (8809000508866) 8809000508866 | 386 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Kovea KGF-0450 configurations
Price for Kovea KGF-0450 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kovea KGF-0230 | from 243 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Kovea KGF-0450 | from 317 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →